Zusatzbeiträge der Krankenkassen

Beitragssatzdatei vom 17.05.2024

KrankenkasseBetriebsnr.Prozent
BKK Groz-Beckert603932610,70
BKK firmus201561680,90
BKK EWE265153190,90
Krones BKK741574350,90
BMW BKK872711250,90
hkk200134610,98
Audi BKK828890621,00
Ernst & Young BKK469397891,04
BKK Herkules470349531,09
Südzucker BKK623326601,10
BKK Faber-Castell & Partner867725841,10
Techniker Krankenkasse150273651,20
BKK Public214880861,20
BKK Miele313237001,20
BKK EUREGIO301680491,25
BKK Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg666142491,29
BKK Würth671613801,29
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt010291411,30
HEK150318061,30
BKK evm519804901,30
BKK Textilgruppe Hof731702691,30
BKK VerbundPlus697854291,35
AOK Bremen/Bremerhaven200120841,38
Bertelsmann BKK313235841,40
Merck BKK443778821,40
R+V Betriebskrankenkasse489448091,40
BKK PFAFF515884161,40
BKK Voralb973526531,40
Koenig & Bauer BKK759255851,44
BKK PwC473078171,48
IKK gesund plus (Ost)010004551,49
Mobil Krankenkasse155173021,49
SKD BKK747738961,49
BKK ProVita885712501,49
BKK Technoform234460401,50
TUI BKK290744701,50
AOK Niedersachsen297208651,50
BKK Linde486988891,50
BKK FREUDENBERG639229621,50
BOSCH BKK675725931,50
BKK DürkoppAdler313237991,55
mhplus BKK West634947591,58
AOK Bayern Die Gesundheitskasse878802351,58
energie-BKK297175811,59
Salus BKK449536971,59
BKK Salzgitter212032141,60
Continentale Betriebskrankenkasse338653671,60
bkk melitta hmr369169351,60
AOK Hessen451186871,60
WMF BKK612327691,60
AOK Baden-Württemberg674506651,60
IKK Südwest558112011,65
BKK Akzo Nobel Bayern715799301,65
BIG direkt gesund971414021,65
BKK VDN374163281,69
Debeka BKK521567631,69
BKK ZF & Partner697532661,69
IKK classic010492031,70
IKK - Die Innovationskasse142285711,70
NOVITAS BKK351340221,70
DAK-Gesundheit486988901,70
vivida bkk664584771,70
Mercedes-Benz BKK682169801,70
SBK879546991,70
BKK B. Braun Aesculap470349751,75
AOK PLUS051747401,80
pronova BKK158726721,80
BKK Diakonie313236861,80
BKK Werra-Meissner440375621,80
AOK Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland516057251,80
mkk - meine krankenkasse926442501,80
Heimat Krankenkasse312091311,84
BKK Scheufelen612327581,85
BKK24237098561,89
AOK NordWest335260821,89
BKK Deutsche Bank AG344012771,90
BKK MTU657105741,90
KKH291379371,98
BKK Pfalz525985791,98
IKK Brandenburg und Berlin010208031,99
BKK exklusiv221783731,99
BKK GILDEMEISTER SEIDENSTICKER313238021,99
VIACTIV Krankenkasse401800801,99
BERGISCHE KRANKENKASSE420397081,99
BKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen469676931,99
BKK Rieker.RICOSTA.Weisser666269762,00
BARMER429389662,19
SECURVITA BKK155174822,20
AOK Rheinland/Hamburg Die Gesundheitskasse343642492,20
BAHN-BKK490034432,20
BKK MAHLE675725372,20
Knappschaft (allg. Verf. einschl. Minijobs)980000062,20
Knappschaft (bes. knappschaftl. Meldeverf.)980940322,20
KARL MAYER BKK480630962,30
AOK Nordost902353192,70


weitere Berechnungen: www.kgo.de