Zusatzbeiträge der Krankenkassen

Beitragssatzdatei vom 09.02.2024

KrankenkasseBetriebsnr.Prozent
BKK Groz-Beckert603932610,70
BKK firmus201561680,90
BKK EWE265153190,90
Krones BKK741574350,90
BMW BKK872711250,90
hkk200134610,98
Audi BKK828890621,00
BKK Herkules470349531,09
Merck BKK443778821,10
Südzucker BKK623326601,10
BKK Faber-Castell & Partner867725841,10
Techniker Krankenkasse150273651,20
BKK Public214880861,20
BKK Miele313237001,20
BKK EUREGIO301680491,25
BKK Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg666142491,29
BKK Würth671613801,29
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt010291411,30
HEK150318061,30
BKK evm519804901,30
BKK Textilgruppe Hof731702691,30
BKK VerbundPlus697854291,35
AOK Bremen/Bremerhaven200120841,38
Bertelsmann BKK313235841,40
R+V Betriebskrankenkasse489448091,40
BKK PFAFF515884161,40
BKK Voralb973526531,40
Koenig & Bauer BKK759255851,44
BKK PwC473078171,48
IKK gesund plus (Ost)010004551,49
Mobil Krankenkasse155173021,49
SKD BKK747738961,49
BKK ProVita885712501,49
BKK Technoform234460401,50
TUI BKK290744701,50
AOK Niedersachsen297208651,50
BKK GILDEMEISTER SEIDENSTICKER313238021,50
BKK Linde486988891,50
BKK FREUDENBERG639229621,50
BOSCH BKK675725931,50
Ernst & Young BKK469397891,54
BKK DürkoppAdler313237991,55
mhplus BKK West634947591,58
AOK Bayern Die Gesundheitskasse878802351,58
energie-BKK297175811,59
Salus BKK449536971,59
BKK Salzgitter212032141,60
Continentale Betriebskrankenkasse338653671,60
bkk melitta hmr369169351,60
VIACTIV Krankenkasse401800801,60
AOK Hessen451186871,60
WMF BKK612327691,60
BKK MTU657105741,60
AOK Baden-Württemberg674506651,60
IKK Südwest558112011,65
BKK Akzo Nobel Bayern715799301,65
BIG direkt gesund971414021,65
BKK VDN374163281,69
Debeka BKK521567631,69
BKK ZF & Partner697532661,69
IKK classic010492031,70
IKK - Die Innovationskasse142285711,70
NOVITAS BKK351340221,70
DAK-Gesundheit486988901,70
vivida bkk664584771,70
Mercedes-Benz BKK682169801,70
SBK879546991,70
BKK B. Braun Aesculap470349751,75
AOK PLUS051747401,80
pronova BKK158726721,80
BKK Diakonie313236861,80
BKK Werra-Meissner440375621,80
AOK Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland516057251,80
mkk - meine krankenkasse926442501,80
Heimat Krankenkasse312091311,84
BKK Scheufelen612327581,85
BKK24237098561,89
AOK NordWest335260821,89
BKK Deutsche Bank AG344012771,90
KKH291379371,98
BKK Pfalz525985791,98
IKK Brandenburg und Berlin010208031,99
BKK exklusiv221783731,99
BERGISCHE KRANKENKASSE420397081,99
BKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen469676931,99
BKK Rieker.RICOSTA.Weisser666269762,00
BARMER429389662,19
SECURVITA BKK155174822,20
AOK Rheinland/Hamburg Die Gesundheitskasse343642492,20
BAHN-BKK490034432,20
BKK MAHLE675725372,20
Knappschaft (allg. Verf. einschl. Minijobs)980000062,20
Knappschaft (bes. knappschaftl. Meldeverf.)980940322,20
KARL MAYER BKK480630962,30
AOK Nordost902353192,70


weitere Berechnungen: www.kgo.de